English Championship 2024
2024-06-29 to 2024-06-30
InfoGymnastsSchedule2PhotosLogin
 
Filter by Club
Sort by

     Adriana Nikollaj
I-Star Academy
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Aida Feliszek Casal
Robin Hood Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Alexandra Krokhmal
West London Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Alicja Burzyk
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbonHoop
     Alla Gogol
West London Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Amber Whitaker
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
RibbonBall
     Amelie Sarri-Azanedo
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Amy Pena Boulton
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Anastasiia Boiko
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Anna Klioukina
Galaxy Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Anna Maria Milyavskaya
Anna's Gymnastics Academy
Individual U13-Level 2
 
Clubs
     Annas Juniors
Anna's Gymnastics Academy
Group Junior-Level 5
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Annie Jelves
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Senior-Level 2
 
RibbonBall
     Antonina Milewska
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual U13-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Ariadne Young
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
RibbonBall
     Athenais Harttung
Anna's Gymnastics Academy
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Av Greenwich Junior
AV Greenwich
Group Junior-Level 5
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Ava Davies
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Ayumi Dunbar
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Bella Watson
Evoke Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Birmingham Opals
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Group Junior-Level 4
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Birmingham Seniors
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Group Senior-Level 5
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Caitlin Slater
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
BallRibbon
     Caroline Helene Sefcik
Anna's Gymnastics Academy
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
Clubs
     Charlotte Price
Oxford Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     CMRA Juniors
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Group Junior-Level 4
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     CMRA Seniors
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Group Senior-Level 5
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Daisy Beesley
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
HoopBallRibbon
     Dana Zigadlo
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Dannii Lianne Pecjo
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual U13-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Darcie Newman-Collins
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Senior-Level 2
 
RibbonBall
     Darcy Lancaster
Billings Rhythmic Gym
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Daria Oxenenco
London Sport Academy
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Diamonds
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Group Junior-Level 4
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Eireann Oliver
Oxford Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Eleanor Sinclair
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Elisa Robinson
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Elizabeth Burti
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Elizaveta Edmonds
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
BallRibbon
     Elizaveta Lukina
White Rose Rythmic Gymnastics Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Emilia Fleszar
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Emily Gyulai
Hendon Gym Club
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbonHoop
     Emily Scott
South Essex Gymnastics Club
Individual Senior-Level 2
 
RibbonBall
     Emma Collister
Evoke Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Erin Byrne
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Erin Mcintosh
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Esprit Gems
Esprit Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Group Junior-Level 5
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Esprit Opals
Esprit Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Group Junior-Level 3
 
5Hoops
5Hoops
     Esprit Seniors
Esprit Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Group Senior-Level 4
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Eva Paneva
Devotion RGA
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Evie Isabella Cane
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Evie Rose
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Fylde Coast Juniors
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Group Junior-Level 5
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Fylde Coast Seniors
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Group Senior-Level 5
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Georgia Smith
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Glenda Antonioni Preve
Freedom RG
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubsRibbon
     Halyna Malenko
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Hannah Nutley
Hendon Gym Club
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBallRibbon
     Hannah Walsh
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
RibbonBall
     I-Star Academy
I-Star Academy
Group Senior-Level 5
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     I-Star Academy Dorado
I-Star Academy
Group Senior-Level 5
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Ilirjana Breganaku
Evolution Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Inara Gerguri
Oxford Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Inez James
Evoke
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Iryna Iankovska
White Rose Rythmic Gymnastics Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Isabelle Sparkes
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual U13-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Isabelle Wong
Robin Hood Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Isobel Goddard
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Jade Shelby Lebrasse
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
RibbonBall
     Jade Woollard
South Essex Gymnastics Club
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
HoopBallRibbon
     Kaori Daniels
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Kate Gill
Galaxy Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Kate Rybintseva
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Katerina Galuzo
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Katerina Lesko
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Kathryn Chia
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Keely Kelly
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Kelis Kelly
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
BallRibbon
     Kristen Mclaughlin
Northampton School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Lara Yilmaz
Evolution Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Lena Piotrowska
West London Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
ClubsHoopRibbon
     Libby Raymond
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Lila Ward-Smith
South Essex Gymnastics Club
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Lily Scott
Robin Hood Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Lily-Rose Doel
South Essex Gymnastics Club
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
HoopBallRibbon
     Lucy Jackman
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
RibbonBall
     Maiya Burton
Robin Hood Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Malika Ozgen
Evolution Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
ClubsHoopRibbonBall
     Marfa Ekimova
West London Gymnastics
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Margarita Vasiljeva-Suchareva
London Sport Academy
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Marharyta Matsiura
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Maria Gheronte
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Maria Switaj
West London Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
ClubsHoopRibbon
     Maya Gurenko
Freedom RG
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Megan Watts
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbonHoop
     Melissa Toma
Devotion RGA
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Milana Hrebenchenko
City Of Manchester Rhythmic Academy
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Milena Bakiewicz-Baykova
Evolution Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Milly-Fern Elsworth
Robin Hood Gymnastics
Individual Senior-Level 2
 
RibbonBall
     Mira Yilmaz
Evolution Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Miya Caviglia
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Nadia Glinka
Oxford Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Natalia Hartwig
Nene Valley RGClub
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Niamh Mcshane
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Nickol-Alberta Pumeryte
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Nicole Bolshakova
London Sport Academy
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Nicole Hill
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Penrith
Penrith Gymnastics Club
Group Senior-Level 3
 
5Hoops
5Hoops
     Phillipa Museva
Stars Academy
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Phoebe Boucher
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
RibbonBall
     R.E. Junior Group
Rhythmic Excellence
Group Junior-Level 5
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Rafaelle Pinzaru
Stars Academy
Individual Junior-Level 4
 
BallHoopClubs
     Regan Hitches
Nene Valley RGClub
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Regina Horvathova
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Robin Hood
Robin Hood Gymnastics
Group Junior-Level 4
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Rosie Deighton
Evoke Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
ClubsHoopRibbonBall
     Saskia Head
Billings Rhythmic Gym
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
BallRibbon
     Savannah Moon
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Sesil Bilyal
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Shayna Dornan
Nene Valley RGClub
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Shehnai Fowler
Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Worcester
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Simone Kelly
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Smilte Gostautaite
London Sport Academy
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
BallRibbon
     Sofiia Petrachkova
I-Star Academy
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Sophia Kazakova
Anna's Gymnastics Academy
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
Clubs
     Sophia Khein
Anna's Gymnastics Academy
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Sophie Banks
Billings Rhythmic Gym
Individual Senior-Level 2
 
RibbonBall
     Sophie De-Bear
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Sophie Risidore
South Essex Gymnastics Club
Individual Senior-Level 2
 
RibbonBall
     Stella Guina
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual U13-Level 3
 
HoopClubs
     Stockport RGc
Stockport Rhythmic Gym Club
Group Junior-Level 3
 
5Hoops
5Hoops
     Sydney Purkiss
Northampton School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Senior-Level 5
 
HoopBallClubsRibbon
     Topaz
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Group Junior-Level 5
 
5Clubs
5Hoops
     Tsveti Gatsovska
London Sport Academy
Individual Junior-Level 2
 
ClubsHoop
     Vendija Graudina
Northampton School Of Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual Junior-Level 3
 
ClubsHoop
     Videlina Bachkova
Devotion RGA
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Viktorija Antonova
London Sport Academy
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon
     Vladyslava Mykhnenko
City Of Birmingham Gym Club
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
HoopClubsBall
     Willow Eberle
Fylde Coast Rhythmic Gymnastic Academy
Individual Senior-Level 4
 
BallHoopRibbon
     Yasemin Maras
City Of Canterbury RGC
Individual Senior-Level 3
 
BallRibbon
     Yeva Koshman
Team Bath Rhythmic Gymnastics
Individual U13-Level 4/5
 
ClubsHoopRibbon
     Zahra Van Tonder
Rhythmic Excellence
Individual Junior-Level 5
 
ClubsBallRibbon