Devotion Cup 2023
2023-05-20 to 2023-05-21
InfoCategoriesGymnastsSchedule2ScoresPhotosLogin
 
Filter by Category
Filter by Club
Sort by

     Adriana Lyshak
Rhythmic Excellence
2008 Jnr - B
 
BallClubs
     Albina Mkrtchian
Rhythmic Excellence
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Alexandra Cvetkova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - C
 
Hoop
     Alexandra Krokhmal
West London Gymnastics
Junior - Elite
 
BallClubsRibbon
     Alexandra Tsvetkova
LSA Basildon
2016 - B
 
Free
     Alice Karpus
Basildon
2015 - B
 
Free
     Alice Petrova
Iliana
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Alice Sinitskaya
LSA Putney
2012 - B
 
FreeBall
     Alice Skriptsova
Elegance Gymnastics
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Alina Maksymenko
I-Star
 
Gala
     Alisa Ada Sozdinler
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2014 - B
 
FreeRope
     Alisa Isaieva
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Alla Gogol
West London Gymnastics
Junior - Elite
 
HoopBallClubs
     Alla Tolkunova
Freedom RG
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Amalia Abdulkerimova
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2009 Jnr - B
 
BallRibbon
     Amaliia Trubkina
Elegance Gymnastics
2015 - C
 
Free
     Amelia Verjaiskis
LSA Putney
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Amelia Zango
Elegance Gymnastics
2009 Jnr - B
 
HoopClubs
     Amelie Sarri Azanedo
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2011 - B
 
Ball
     Amelie Wild
Elegance Gymnastics
2010 Jnr - C
 
Ball
     Amina Ali
Elegance Gymnastics
2015 - C
 
Free
     Ana Maria Toia
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2013 - Elite
 
FreeHoopBall
     Anastasia Boxall
RGA Champions
2015 - B
 
Free
     Anastasia Fenianos
Centrum Gymnastics
2014 - C
 
Free
     Anastasia Gilchenko
Rhythmic Excellence
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Ball
     Anastasia Markelova
LSA Basildon
2013 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Anastasia Tatanashvili
LSA Putney
2014 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Anastasia Vavilova
LSA Putney
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Andrea Gyoreva
Iliana
2013 - A
 
FreeBall
     Anika Kudyniuk
LSA Basildon
2017 - B
 
Free
     Anna Kiseleva
LSA Basildon
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Anna Nicole Kostova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - C
 
Ribbon
     Anna Petrenko
Hendon Gym
2013 - C
 
Free
     Anna Sarazani
Oxford
2013 - B
 
FreeBall
     Anna Tyshchenko
RGA Champions
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Anna Volfson
RGA Champions
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Anya Hirtenstein
Oxford
2013 - C
 
Free
     Ariadne Young
City Of Canterbury
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Ariana Dinopoulos
LSA Putney
2013 - C
 
Ball
     Arianna Simmons
Centrum Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Ball
     Ariella Shapiro
Hendon Gym
2012 - B
 
HoopBall
     Arina Nemodruk
North London Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Arina Prokopova
Freedom RG
2012 - A
 
BallHoop
     Athanasia Peristiane
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Athenais Harttung
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2009 Jnr - B
 
BallHoop
     Audrey Wong
LSA Basildon
2014 - C
 
Free
     Ava Bowen
South Essex
2016 - C
 
Free
     Ava Carter
South Essex
2016 - C
 
Free
     Belle Aneglou
South Essex
2015 - C
 
Free
     Camilla Anisimova
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - A
 
BallHoop
     Carla Boxall
RGA Champions
2016 - B
 
Free
     Charlotte Price
Oxford
2011 - B
 
BallHoop
     Cicely Dilks
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2012 - B
 
FreeBall
     Clara Ivanovska
LSA Basildon
2016 - B
 
Free
     Cristal Del Rio Ramirez
Elegance Gymnastics
2010 Jnr - C
 
Ball
     Daisy-Anna Grozdanova
City Of Canterbury
2014 - C
 
Hoop
     Daliya Naydenova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2013 - C
 
Free
     Dana Zigadlo
Rhythmic Excellence
Senior - B
 
HoopClubs
     Daniela Gloukhovski
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - A
 
HoopRibbon
     Dannii Pecjo
North London Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - C
 
Hoop
     Darcie Kiszka
City Of Canterbury
2015 - C
 
Free
     Darcie Newman-Collins
City Of Canterbury
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Daria Budnyk
LSA Putney
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Daria Dimova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Free
     Daria Elghanayan
Centrum Gymnastics
2013 - C
 
Free
     Darina Korotkova
RGA Champions
2014 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Darina Paneva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - B
 
Hoop
     Dariya Djoneva
Velbujd Kyustendil
2013 - C
 
Rope
     Dariya Garkova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2013 - C
 
Rope
     Dariya Yankova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2011 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Daryna Lamashevska
Deeside RGC
Senior - A
 
HoopBall
     Dasha Skachova
Centrum Gymnastics
2016 - B
 
Free
     Dayana Dimitrova
Velbujd Kyustendil
Senior - A
 
BallClubs
     Dayana Karatopraklieva
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2009 Jnr - B
 
BallClubs
     Deborah Nicole Benchea
South Essex
2011 - C
 
Ball
     Deema Sultan
RGA Champions
2012 - C
 
Ball
     Deya Pakhomova
Centrum Gymnastics
2009 Jnr - B
 
HoopClubs
     Diana Gorbunenko
LSA Putney
2013 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Diana Martino
RGA Champions
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Eireann Oliver
Oxford
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Ekaterina Stoycheva
Iliana
2013 - A
 
FreeBall
     Ela Princes Sanverdi
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2008 Jnr - B
 
BallRibbon
     Elada Zilinskaite
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - C
 
Ribbon
     Elina Vasilev
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2011 - Elite
 
HoopRibbonBall
     Elis Eleanor Angelova
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Elisabeth Duroc-Danner
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2008 Jnr - B
 
BallHoop
     Elizabeth Burti
City Of Canterbury
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Elizabeth Samuel
OK Gymnastics Academy
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Elizabeth Stoyanova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2016 - A
 
FreeRope
     Elizaveta Beloborodova
Elegance Gymnastics
2012 - B
 
HoopBall
     Elizaveta Litvinova
OK Gymnastics Academy
2009 Jnr - B
 
BallHoop
     Ema Stambolova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Emilia Danilova
OK Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Ball
     Emilia Fleszar
Rhythmic Excellence
Senior - B
 
ClubsHoop
     Emilia Sabeva
Iliana
2013 - B
 
FreeRope
     Emilia Taktashova
Trumpington RG
Senior - A
 
ClubsHoop
     Emilie Jensen
Olstykke Gymnastik
2009 Jnr - B
 
HoopClubs
     Emily Church
South Essex
2014 - C
 
Hoop
     Emily Gyulai
Hendon Gym
2010 Jnr - A
 
HoopBall
     Emily Scott
South Essex
Senior - C
 
Hoop
     Emily Spasova
LSA Putney
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Erika Shyfrin
Hendon Gym
2015 - C
 
Free
     Erin Kelsey
City Of Canterbury
2009 Jnr - B
 
RibbonBall
     Eva Paneva
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - A
 
ClubsRibbon
     Eva Robinson
Trumpington RG
2009 Jnr - B
 
BallRibbon
     Evelina Talentaite
Elegance Gymnastics
2012 - B
 
Hoop
     Evelyn Armbrust
Elegance Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Evie Cane
City Of Canterbury
2010 Jnr - C
 
Clubs
     Evita Ferrante
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2012 - Elite
 
BallRibbonHoop
     Faith Lambert-Spoore
LSA Basildon
2016 - B
 
Free
     Fiorella Sofia Romero
LSA Basildon
2013 - Elite
 
FreeBallHoop
     Gabbi Chisnall
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
Senior - C
 
Ribbon
     Gabriela Mashova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2010 Jnr - B
 
HoopClubs
     Gabriella Chistova
Iliana
2013 - B
 
FreeBall
     Gabriella Georgieva
OK Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - B
 
HoopRibbon
     Gabriella Williams
Elegance Gymnastics
2016 - C
 
Free
     Glenda Antonioni Preve
Freedom RG
2008/2009 - Jr A
 
BallHoop
     Gloria Caner
Centrum Gymnastics
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Grace Tee
Freedom RG
2011 - C
 
Hoop
     Gracie Coombes
Elegance Gymnastics
2013 - C
 
Free
     Gracie-Kelly Samuels
South Essex
2015 - C
 
Free
     Hannah Nutley
Hendon Gym
2011 - A
 
HoopBall
     Helena Chen
Olstykke Gymnastik
Senior - B
 
HoopBall
     Hiranur Ulas
Oxford
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Ball
     I-Star Academy
Sasha Velicko
Thais Guness
Dinburgh Ai
Isabella Mason-Iran
Rosina Cheale
Isabella Rittman

I-Star
Group Seniors - A
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Ieva Juchneviciute
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Ilia Simmons
Centrum Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Ball
     Imogen Fogg
City Of Canterbury
2013 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Inara Gerguri
Oxford
2010 Jnr - B
 
BallHoop
     Isabel Georgieva
LSA Putney
2013 - B
 
FreeBall
     Isabelle Johnson
North London Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2014 - C
 
Hoop
     Isobel Hammond
Trumpington RG
2011 - C
 
Clubs
     Ivon Georgieva
Velbujd Kyustendil
2013 - B
 
FreeRope
     Jade Woollard
South Essex
Senior - A
 
HoopClubs
     Jasmina Munshi
OK Gymnastics Academy
2013 - B
 
FreeBall
     Jessica Balan
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Jessica Edwards
South Essex
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Johanna Arquelada
LSA Putney
2013 - C
 
Free
     Julia Lekstan
LSA Putney
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Ribbon
     Julija Cepulyte
OK Gymnastics Academy
Senior - B
 
BallRibbon
     Kalina Mitsova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Karina Dzhandzhova
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2011 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Karolin Tahova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - C
 
Hoop
     Karolina Listova
Hendon Gym
2013 - C
 
Free
     Kateryna Fedenko
Freedom RG
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Kateryna Maria Baker
LSA Basildon
2015 - C
 
Free
     Kathryn Chia
Rhythmic Excellence
Senior - B
 
HoopRibbon
     Khura Barani Lonbani
LSA Putney
2014 - C
 
Hoop
     Kiki Teversham
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Kiki Watanabe
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Kira Cestra
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Ball
     Kristina Prodanova
Hendon Gym
2012 - B
 
HoopBall
     Ksenya Kleschenko
Centrum Gymnastics
2016 - B
 
Free
     Larissa McCormack
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2013 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Lena Piotrowska
West London Gymnastics
2011 - Elite
 
HoopBallRibbon
     Leslie Kitooke
Trumpington RG
2014 - C
 
Free
     Lexie Morrall
City Of Canterbury
2008/2009 - Jr A
 
HoopBall
     Lia Budu
Evolution
2013 - C
 
Free
     Lila Ward-Smith
South Essex
2010 Jnr - C
 
Hoop
     Lili-Rose Alexieva
Elegance Gymnastics
2014 - C
 
Free
     Lillian Chyzowski
North London Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2008 Jnr - B
 
BallClubs
     Lily-Rose Doel
South Essex
2008/2009 - Jr A
 
BallRibbon
     Linxi Tang
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Lora Angelova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Lora Stefanova
Iliana
2012 - Elite
 
HoopBallRibbon
     Lucy Reynolds
South Essex
2015 - C
 
Free
     Luna Holm
Olstykke Gymnastik
Senior - B
 
HoopBall
     Maja Nowakowska
Oxford
2015 - C
 
Free
     Malika Ozgen
Evolution
2011 - A
 
HoopRibbon
     Maraya Uzunova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2015 - C
 
Free
     Margarita Vasiljeva-Suchareva
North London Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Maria Aelia Buzoviti
Centrum Gymnastics
2013 - C
 
Free
     Maria Georgieva
Iliana
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Maria Gheronte
City Of Canterbury
2010 Jnr - A
 
HoopBall
     Maria Lychagina
RGA Champions
2015 - B
 
Free
     Maria Switaj
West London Gymnastics
2011 - Elite
 
HoopBallRibbon
     Maria Victoria Simonova
OK Gymnastics Academy
2015 - C
 
Free
     Marie Jorgensen
Olstykke Gymnastik
2012 - B
 
FreeBall
     Mariia Petrova
City Of Canterbury
2012 - A
 
HoopBall
     Marina Berson
Centrum Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Mataya Weekes
Elegance Gymnastics
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Maya Gurenko
Freedom RG
2008/2009 - Jr A
 
BallRibbon
     Maya Morar
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2014 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Maya Preiskel
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Ribbon
     Maya Tarnavchik
LSA Putney
2010 Jnr - A
 
BallClubs
     Melanie Wong
West London Gymnastics
2014 - A
 
FreeBall
     Melaniia Dorosh
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2012 - C
 
Hoop
     Melisa Angelova
Elite Gymnastics Academy
2009 Jnr - B
 
ClubsRibbon
     Melissa Toma
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
Junior - Elite
 
HoopBallClubs
     Mia Pumeryte
City Of Canterbury
2015 - C
 
Free
     Michelle Ziabkina
LSA Putney
2013 - C
 
Hoop
     Milana Andrejeva
LSA Basildon
2013 - Elite
 
FreeBallHoop
     Milana Klochkova
Centrum Gymnastics
2016 - B
 
Free
     Milena Baykova
Evolution
2011 - C
 
Free
     Mira Yilmaz
Hendon Gym
2008/2009 - Jr A
 
BallHoop
     Mirela Spasova
Iliana
2013 - A
 
FreeRope
     Mireya Nikolova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2012 - C
 
Ball
     Mishela Mishovska
LSA Basildon
2013 - C
 
Free
     Miya Caviglia
Rhythmic Excellence
2010 Jnr - B
 
BallHoop
     Naama Halperin
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2010 Jnr - B
 
Ball
     Nadia Glinka
Oxford
2011 - B
 
BallHoop
     Nastya Tolmacheva
Centrum Gymnastics
2010 Jnr - C
 
Hoop
     Natalie Gabronski
South Essex
2013 - C
 
Free
     Natalie Holm
Olstykke Gymnastik
2011 - B
 
FreeBall
     Natasha Baravik
LSA Putney
2014 - A
 
FreeBallHoop
     Nicole Balova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2016 - B
 
Free
     Nicole Bolshakova
LSA Putney
2011 - B
 
HoopBall
     Nicole Koparanova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2013 - A
 
FreeBall
     Nicole Neykova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2013 - B
 
FreeRope
     Nicole Tkachuk
OK Gymnastics Academy
2013 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Nicole Toncheva
RGA Champions
2014 - C
 
Free
     Nika Poliakova
Annas Gymnastics Academy
2015 - A
 
FreeRope
     Nikki Simsek
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2010 Jnr - C
 
Ribbon
     Nikoline Holm
Olstykke Gymnastik
2015 - A
 
FreeBall
     Olivia Talentaite
Elegance Gymnastics
2008 Jnr - B
 
HoopBall
     Oliviia Gmyza
Centrum Gymnastics
2017 - B
 
Free
     Oxford Stars
Flora Molnar
Querubina Gouldby Lopez de San Roman
Andra Maria Anitoiu
Alexandra Price
Nina Skalcanova
Borbala Molnar

Oxford
Group Seniors - A
 
5Hoops
3Ribbons2Balls
     Patrisiya Ivanova
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2013 - C
 
Free
     Paule Sidiskyte
OK Gymnastics Academy
2010 Jnr - B
 
HoopBall
     Penelope Hudson
LSA Putney
2012 - Elite
 
RibbonBallHoop
     Phoebe Boucher
City Of Canterbury
Senior - B
 
HoopClubs
     Pippa Harrison
South Essex
2012 - B
 
HoopBall
     Pixie Geene
LSA Basildon
2015 - C
 
Free
     R.E. Junior Group
Amelia Dziewiecka
Aylin Su Turkak
Blue Mungo
Kenza Taleb
Mariia Murashko
Polina Artemieva

Rhythmic Excellence
Group Juniors - A
 
5Ropes
5Balls
     Ralitsa Mihaylova
Velbujd Kyustendil
2012 - A
 
BallClubs
     Raya Myradova
Iliana
2012 - A
 
BallClubs
     Raya Petkova
Muswell Hill Rhythmic Gymnastics
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Raya Yordanova
LSA Basildon
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Ball
     Rheya Griffits
RGA Champions
2013 - C
 
Free
     Ruby Coombes
Elegance Gymnastics
2015 - C
 
Free
     Sabina Grabarczyk
Oxford
2013 - B
 
FreeBall
     Sabrina Lisle-Fenwick
RGA Champions
2017 - B
 
Free
     Scarlett Isik
Freedom RG
2012 - B
 
FreeHoop
     Scarlett Madden
South Essex
2014 - C
 
Free
     Scarlett Maguire
City Of Canterbury
2012 - B
 
FreeBall
     Sesil Bilyal
City Of Canterbury
2008/2009 - Jr C
 
Clubs
     Shania Rae Williams
South Essex
2016 - C
 
Free
     Simona Strausser
LSA Putney
2013 - C
 
Free
     Siyana Boneva
Velbujd Kyustendil
2016 - A
 
FreeRope
     Sofia Ambarus
Devotion Rhythmic Gymnastics Academy
2011 - C
 
Ball